Komitety

Komitet Programowy:

Przewodniczący:

  • Ryszard J. Katulski – Politechnika Gdańska

Wiceprzewodniczący:

  • Tadeusz W. Więckowski – Politechnika Wrocławska

Członkowie:

  • Marek Amanowicz – NASK Państwowy Instytut Badawczy
  • Hanna Bogucka – Politechnika Poznańska
  • Jacek Cichocki – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Andrzej Dąbrowski – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Andrzej Dobrogowski – Politechnika Poznańska
  • Andrzej Dobrucki – Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Marek Domański – Politechnika Poznańska
  • Piotr Gajewski – Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
  • Maciej J. Grzybkowski – Instytut Łączności
  • Wojciech Hałka – Instytut Łączności
  • Sławomir Hausman – Politechnika Łódzka
  • Andrzej Karwowski – Politechnika Śląska
  • Andrzej Kowalski – Orange Polska S.A.
  • Rafał Krenz – Politechnika Poznańska
  • Andrzej Kucharski – Politechnika Wrocławska
  • Grzegorz Lewandowski – Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
  • Wiesław Ludwin – Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
  • Jerzy Łopatka – Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
  • Józef Modelski – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Marek Natkaniec – Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
  • Zdzisław Papir – Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza
  • Wojciech Pieńkowski – Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
  • Dominik Rutkowski – Instytut Łączności
  • Wiktor Sęga – Urząd Komunikacji Elektronicznej
  • Mirosław Siergiejczyk – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Władysław Skarbek – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Stanisław Słowik – Aksel Sp. z o.o.
  • Jacek Stefański – Politechnika Gdańska
  • Paweł Szulakiewicz – Politechnika Poznańska
  • Maciej Walkowiak – Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy
  • Krzysztof Wesołowski – Politechnika Poznańska
  • Yevhen Yashchyshyn – Politechnika Warszawska
  • Ryszard J. Zieliński – Politechnika Wrocławska

Komitet Organizacyjny

  • Sławomir J. Ambroziak  (przewodniczący)
  • Olga Błaszkiewicz
  • Krzysztof Cwalina
  • Agnieszka Czapiewska
  • Paweł Kosz
  • Krzysztof Kowalewski
  • Alicja Lizut-Ambroziak
  • Jarosław Magiera
  • Martyna Przybyłowicz
  • Piotr Rajchowski
  • Bronisława Rauhut-Sobczak
  • Jarosław Sadowski
  • Wojciech Siwicki
  • Szymon Wiszniewski
  • Łukasz Zabłocki
Ważne terminy
dzisiaj jest: czwartek, 22 lutego 2018